Carnival Nails

by - 3:15 AM



I did my nails last week. Just for fun. The colors really reminds me of a carnival. 2 days after I did my nails, my mom's friends were like "omg. do mine. do mine" when they saw my nails. I created a nail style catalogey...so yea, I did their nails... and look who has plenty of cash now :D I love it when employed women give large tips

Btw. I recently joined lookbook and chictopia. Gosh, I'm too young to be there but I just wanna share my style. All the girls are so preeety there. haha. just sayin' :)


xoxo
Jean



comments are accepted
suggestions are needed
complements are thanked
haters are rejected

You May Also Like

4 comments

  1. These nails are so cute!

    xoxo
    KD

    http://kdtrendingtopics.blogspot.com

    ReplyDelete
  2. Omg, your nails are awesome!

    ReplyDelete